Naam Leeftijd Positie Club Interlands Doelpunten Rugnummer

Resultaten

Toernooi Resultaat Tegenstander Fase
WK 2010 Verlies 1 - 2 Netherlands Quarterfinal
WK 2010 Winst 3 - 0 Chile Last 16
WK 2010 Gelijk 0 - 0 Portugal Group G
WK 2010 Winst 3 - 1 Ivory Coast Group G
WK 2010 Winst 2 - 1 Korea DPR Group G
WK 2010 Winst 0 - 3 Chile Last 16
WK 2010 Winst 1 - 3 Ivory Coast Group G
WK 2010 Verlies 2 - 1 Netherlands Quarterfinal
WK 2010 Gelijk 0 - 0 Portugal Group G
WK 2006 Winst 0 - 2 Australia Group F
WK 2006 Verlies 0 - 1 France Quarterfinal
WK 2006 Winst 3 - 0 Ghana Last 16
WK 2006 Winst 4 - 1 Japan Group F
WK 2006 Winst 2 - 0 Australia Group F
WK 2006 Winst 1 - 0 Croatia Group F
WK 2006 Winst 0 - 1 Croatia Group F
WK 2006 Verlies 1 - 0 France Quarterfinal
WK 2006 Winst 0 - 3 Ghana Last 16
WK 2006 Winst 1 - 4 Japan Group F
WK 2002 Winst 0 - 2 Belgium Last 16
WK 2002 Winst 2 - 0 Germany Final
WK 2002 Winst 1 - 0 Turkey Semifinal
WK 2002 Winst 2 - 1 England Quarterfinal
WK 2002 Winst 2 - 0 Belgium Last 16
WK 2002 Winst 5 - 2 Costa Rica Group C
WK 2002 Winst 4 - 0 China PR Group C
WK 2002 Winst 2 - 1 Turkey Group C
WK 2002 Winst 2 - 5 Costa Rica Group C
WK 2002 Winst 1 - 2 England Quarterfinal
WK 2002 Winst 0 - 2 Germany Final
WK 1998 Verlies 0 - 3 France Final
WK 1998 Gelijk 1 - 1 Netherlands Semifinal
WK 1998 Winst 3 - 2 Denmark Quarterfinal
WK 1998 Winst 4 - 1 Chile Last 16
WK 1998 Verlies 1 - 2 Norway Group A
WK 1998 Winst 3 - 0 Morocco Group A
WK 1998 Winst 2 - 1 Scotland Group A
WK 1998 Winst 1 - 4 Chile Last 16
WK 1998 Verlies 3 - 0 France Final
WK 1998 Gelijk 1 - 1 Netherlands Semifinal
WK 1994 Gelijk 0 - 0 Italy Final
WK 1994 Winst 1 - 0 Sweden Semifinal
WK 1994 Winst 3 - 2 Netherlands Quarterfinal
WK 1994 Winst 1 - 0 USA Last 16
WK 1994 Gelijk 1 - 1 Sweden Group B
WK 1994 Winst 3 - 0 Cameroon Group B
WK 1994 Winst 2 - 0 Russia Group B
WK 1994 Winst 0 - 3 Cameroon Group B
WK 1994 Gelijk 0 - 0 Italy Final
WK 1994 Winst 2 - 3 Netherlands Quarterfinal
WK 1994 Winst 0 - 2 Russia Group B
WK 1994 Winst 0 - 1 USA Last 16
WK 1990 Verlies 1 - 0 Argentina Last 16
WK 1990 Verlies 0 - 1 Argentina Last 16
WK 1990 Winst 1 - 0 Scotland Group C
WK 1990 Winst 1 - 0 Costa Rica Group C
WK 1990 Winst 2 - 1 Sweden Group C
WK 1990 Winst 0 - 1 Costa Rica Group C
WK 1986 Winst 0 - 1 Algeria Group D
WK 1986 Gelijk 1 - 1 France Quarterfinal
WK 1986 Winst 4 - 0 Poland Last 16
WK 1986 Winst 3 - 0 Northern Ireland Group D
WK 1986 Winst 1 - 0 Algeria Group D
WK 1986 Winst 1 - 0 Spain Group D
WK 1986 Gelijk 1 - 1 France Quarterfinal
WK 1986 Winst 0 - 1 Spain Group D
WK 1982 Winst 1 - 3 Argentina Group C
WK 1982 Verlies 2 - 3 Italy Group C
WK 1982 Winst 3 - 1 Argentina Group C
WK 1982 Winst 4 - 0 New Zealand Group 6
WK 1982 Winst 4 - 1 Scotland Group 6
WK 1982 Winst 2 - 1 Russia Group 6
WK 1982 Verlies 3 - 2 Italy Group C
WK 1982 Winst 1 - 2 Russia Group 6
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Argentina Group B
WK 1978 Winst 2 - 1 Italy Third-place play-off
WK 1978 Winst 3 - 1 Poland Group B
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Argentina Group B
WK 1978 Winst 3 - 0 Peru Group B
WK 1978 Winst 1 - 0 Austria Group 3
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Spain Group 3
WK 1978 Gelijk 1 - 1 Sweden Group 3
WK 1978 Winst 1 - 2 Italy Third-place play-off
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Spain Group 3
WK 1974 Winst 1 - 2 Argentina Group A
WK 1974 Verlies 0 - 1 Poland Third-place play-off
WK 1974 Verlies 0 - 2 Netherlands Group A
WK 1974 Winst 2 - 1 Argentina Group A
WK 1974 Winst 1 - 0 East Germany Group A
WK 1974 Winst 3 - 0 Congo DR Group 2
WK 1974 Gelijk 0 - 0 Scotland Group 2
WK 1974 Gelijk 0 - 0 Serbia Group 2
WK 1974 Verlies 2 - 0 Netherlands Group A
WK 1970 Winst 4 - 1 Italy Final
WK 1970 Winst 3 - 1 Uruguay Semifinal
WK 1970 Winst 4 - 2 Peru Quarterfinal
WK 1970 Winst 3 - 2 Romania Group C
WK 1970 Winst 1 - 0 England Group C
WK 1970 Winst 4 - 1 Czechoslovakia Group C
WK 1970 Winst 0 - 1 England Group C
WK 1970 Winst 1 - 4 Italy Final
WK 1970 Winst 1 - 3 Uruguay Semifinal
WK 1966 Verlies 1 - 3 Portugal Group C
WK 1966 Verlies 1 - 3 Hungary Group C
WK 1966 Winst 2 - 0 Bulgaria Group C
WK 1966 Verlies 3 - 1 Portugal Group C
WK 1962 Winst 3 - 1 Czechoslovakia Final
WK 1962 Winst 4 - 2 Chile Semifinal
WK 1962 Winst 3 - 1 England Quarterfinal
WK 1962 Winst 2 - 1 Spain Group C
WK 1962 Gelijk 0 - 0 Czechoslovakia Group C
WK 1962 Winst 2 - 0 Mexico Group C
WK 1962 Winst 2 - 4 Chile Semifinal
WK 1962 Winst 1 - 3 England Quarterfinal
WK 1962 Winst 0 - 2 Mexico Group C
WK 1962 Winst 1 - 2 Spain Group C
WK 1958 Winst 5 - 2 Sweden Final
WK 1958 Winst 5 - 2 France Semifinal
WK 1958 Winst 1 - 0 Wales Quarterfinal
WK 1958 Winst 2 - 0 Russia Group D
WK 1958 Gelijk 0 - 0 England Group D
WK 1958 Winst 3 - 0 Austria Group D
WK 1958 Gelijk 0 - 0 England Group D
WK 1958 Winst 2 - 5 France Semifinal
WK 1958 Winst 0 - 2 Russia Group D
WK 1954 Verlies 2 - 4 Hungary Quarterfinal
WK 1954 Gelijk 1 - 1 Serbia Group A
WK 1954 Winst 5 - 0 Mexico Group A
WK 1954 Winst 0 - 5 Mexico Group A
WK 1950 Verlies 1 - 2 Uruguay Final Round
WK 1950 Winst 6 - 1 Spain Final Round
WK 1950 Winst 7 - 1 Sweden Final Round
WK 1950 Winst 2 - 0 Serbia Group 1
WK 1950 Gelijk 2 - 2 Switzerland Group 1
WK 1950 Winst 4 - 0 Mexico Group 1
WK 1950 Winst 0 - 4 Mexico Group 1
WK 1950 Winst 1 - 6 Spain Final Round
WK 1950 Gelijk 2 - 2 Switzerland Group 1
WK 1950 Verlies 2 - 1 Uruguay Final Round
WK 1938 Winst 4 - 2 Sweden Third-place play-off
WK 1938 Verlies 1 - 2 Italy Semifinal
WK 1938 Winst 2 - 1 Czechoslovakia Quarterfinal
WK 1938 Gelijk 1 - 1 Czechoslovakia Quarterfinal
WK 1938 Winst 6 - 5 Poland Last 16
WK 1938 Verlies 2 - 1 Italy Semifinal
WK 1934 Verlies 1 - 3 Spain Last 16
WK 1934 Verlies 3 - 1 Spain Last 16
WK 1930 Winst 4 - 0 Bolivia Group B
WK 1930 Verlies 1 - 2 Serbia Group B