Naam Leeftijd Positie Club Interlands Doelpunten Rugnummer

Resultaten

Toernooi Resultaat Tegenstander Fase
WK 2010 Verlies 0 - 4 Germany Quarterfinal
WK 2010 Winst 3 - 1 Mexico Last 16
WK 2010 Winst 2 - 0 Greece Group B
WK 2010 Winst 4 - 1 Korea Republic Group B
WK 2010 Winst 1 - 0 Nigeria Group B
WK 2010 Verlies 4 - 0 Germany Quarterfinal
WK 2010 Winst 0 - 2 Greece Group B
WK 2010 Winst 1 - 4 Korea Republic Group B
WK 2010 Winst 1 - 3 Mexico Last 16
WK 2010 Winst 0 - 1 Nigeria Group B
WK 2006 Gelijk 1 - 1 Germany Quarterfinal
WK 2006 Winst 2 - 1 Mexico Last 16
WK 2006 Gelijk 0 - 0 Netherlands Group C
WK 2006 Winst 6 - 0 Serbia Group C
WK 2006 Winst 2 - 1 Ivory Coast Group C
WK 2006 Gelijk 1 - 1 Germany Quarterfinal
WK 2006 Winst 1 - 2 Ivory Coast Group C
WK 2006 Winst 1 - 2 Mexico Last 16
WK 2006 Gelijk 0 - 0 Netherlands Group C
WK 2002 Gelijk 1 - 1 Sweden Group F
WK 2002 Verlies 0 - 1 England Group F
WK 2002 Winst 1 - 0 Nigeria Group F
WK 2002 Verlies 1 - 0 England Group F
WK 2002 Winst 0 - 1 Nigeria Group F
WK 1998 Verlies 1 - 2 Netherlands Quarterfinal
WK 1998 Gelijk 2 - 2 England Last 16
WK 1998 Winst 1 - 0 Croatia Group H
WK 1998 Winst 5 - 0 Jamaica Group H
WK 1998 Winst 1 - 0 Japan Group H
WK 1998 Winst 0 - 1 Croatia Group H
WK 1998 Gelijk 2 - 2 England Last 16
WK 1998 Winst 0 - 1 Japan Group H
WK 1998 Verlies 2 - 1 Netherlands Quarterfinal
WK 1994 Verlies 2 - 3 Romania Last 16
WK 1994 Verlies 0 - 2 Bulgaria Group D
WK 1994 Winst 2 - 1 Nigeria Group D
WK 1994 Winst 4 - 0 Greece Group D
WK 1994 Winst 0 - 4 Greece Group D
WK 1994 Winst 1 - 2 Nigeria Group D
WK 1990 Verlies 0 - 1 Germany Final
WK 1990 Gelijk 1 - 1 Italy Semifinal
WK 1990 Gelijk 0 - 0 Serbia Quarterfinal
WK 1990 Winst 1 - 0 Brazil Last 16
WK 1990 Gelijk 1 - 1 Romania Group B
WK 1990 Winst 2 - 0 Russia Group B
WK 1990 Verlies 0 - 1 Cameroon Group B
WK 1990 Winst 0 - 1 Brazil Last 16
WK 1990 Verlies 1 - 0 Cameroon Group B
WK 1990 Verlies 1 - 0 Germany Final
WK 1990 Gelijk 1 - 1 Italy Semifinal
WK 1990 Winst 0 - 2 Russia Group B
WK 1986 Winst 3 - 2 Germany Final
WK 1986 Winst 2 - 0 Belgium Semifinal
WK 1986 Winst 2 - 1 England Quarterfinal
WK 1986 Winst 1 - 0 Uruguay Last 16
WK 1986 Winst 2 - 0 Bulgaria Group A
WK 1986 Gelijk 1 - 1 Italy Group A
WK 1986 Winst 3 - 1 Korea Republic Group A
WK 1986 Winst 0 - 2 Belgium Semifinal
WK 1986 Winst 1 - 2 England Quarterfinal
WK 1986 Winst 2 - 3 Germany Final
WK 1986 Gelijk 1 - 1 Italy Group A
WK 1986 Winst 1 - 3 Korea Republic Group A
WK 1986 Winst 0 - 1 Uruguay Last 16
WK 1982 Verlies 1 - 3 Brazil Group C
WK 1982 Verlies 1 - 2 Italy Group C
WK 1982 Winst 2 - 0 El Salvador Group 3
WK 1982 Winst 4 - 1 Hungary Group 3
WK 1982 Verlies 0 - 1 Belgium Group 3
WK 1982 Verlies 1 - 0 Belgium Group 3
WK 1982 Verlies 3 - 1 Brazil Group C
WK 1982 Verlies 2 - 1 Italy Group C
WK 1978 Winst 3 - 1 Netherlands Final
WK 1978 Winst 6 - 0 Peru Group B
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Brazil Group B
WK 1978 Winst 2 - 0 Poland Group B
WK 1978 Verlies 0 - 1 Italy Group 1
WK 1978 Winst 2 - 1 France Group 1
WK 1978 Winst 2 - 1 Hungary Group 1
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Brazil Group B
WK 1978 Winst 1 - 2 France Group 1
WK 1978 Verlies 1 - 0 Italy Group 1
WK 1978 Winst 1 - 3 Netherlands Final
WK 1974 Gelijk 1 - 1 East Germany Group A
WK 1974 Verlies 1 - 2 Brazil Group A
WK 1974 Verlies 0 - 4 Netherlands Group A
WK 1974 Winst 4 - 1 Haiti Group 4
WK 1974 Gelijk 1 - 1 Italy Group 4
WK 1974 Verlies 2 - 3 Poland Group 4
WK 1974 Verlies 2 - 1 Brazil Group A
WK 1974 Gelijk 1 - 1 Italy Group 4
WK 1974 Verlies 4 - 0 Netherlands Group A
WK 1966 Verlies 0 - 1 England Quarterfinal
WK 1966 Winst 2 - 0 Switzerland Group B
WK 1966 Gelijk 0 - 0 Germany Group B
WK 1966 Winst 2 - 1 Spain Group B
WK 1966 Verlies 1 - 0 England Quarterfinal
WK 1966 Gelijk 0 - 0 Germany Group B
WK 1966 Winst 1 - 2 Spain Group B
WK 1966 Winst 0 - 2 Switzerland Group B
WK 1962 Gelijk 0 - 0 Hungary Group D
WK 1962 Verlies 1 - 3 England Group D
WK 1962 Winst 1 - 0 Bulgaria Group D
WK 1962 Verlies 3 - 1 England Group D
WK 1958 Verlies 1 - 6 Czechoslovakia Group A
WK 1958 Winst 3 - 1 Northern Ireland Group A
WK 1958 Verlies 1 - 3 Germany Group A
WK 1958 Verlies 3 - 1 Germany Group A
WK 1934 Verlies 2 - 3 Sweden Last 16
WK 1930 Verlies 2 - 4 Uruguay Final
WK 1930 Winst 6 - 1 USA Semifinal
WK 1930 Winst 3 - 1 Chile Group A
WK 1930 Winst 6 - 3 Mexico Group A
WK 1930 Winst 1 - 0 France Group A
WK 1930 Winst 1 - 3 Chile Group A
WK 1930 Winst 0 - 1 France Group A
WK 1930 Winst 3 - 6 Mexico Group A
WK 1930 Verlies 4 - 2 Uruguay Final
WK 1930 Winst 1 - 6 USA Semifinal