Naam Leeftijd Positie Club Interlands Doelpunten Rugnummer

Resultaten

Toernooi Resultaat Tegenstander Fase
WK 2010 Verlies 2 - 3 Slovakia Group F
WK 2010 Gelijk 1 - 1 New Zealand Group F
WK 2010 Gelijk 1 - 1 Paraguay Group F
WK 2006 Winst 0 - 1 Australia Last 16
WK 2006 Gelijk 1 - 1 France Final
WK 2006 Winst 0 - 2 Germany Semifinal
WK 2006 Winst 0 - 2 Ghana Group E
WK 2006 Gelijk 1 - 1 France Final
WK 2006 Winst 2 - 0 Germany Semifinal
WK 2006 Winst 3 - 0 Ukraine Quarterfinal
WK 2006 Winst 1 - 0 Australia Last 16
WK 2006 Winst 2 - 0 Czech Republic Group E
WK 2006 Gelijk 1 - 1 USA Group E
WK 2006 Winst 2 - 0 Ghana Group E
WK 2006 Gelijk 1 - 1 USA Group E
WK 2002 Verlies 2 - 1 Croatia Group G
WK 2002 Winst 0 - 2 Ecuador Group G
WK 2002 Verlies 1 - 2 Korea Republic Last 16
WK 2002 Gelijk 1 - 1 Mexico Group G
WK 2002 Verlies 1 - 2 Croatia Group G
WK 2002 Winst 2 - 0 Ecuador Group G
WK 2002 Verlies 2 - 1 Korea Republic Last 16
WK 2002 Gelijk 1 - 1 Mexico Group G
WK 1998 Winst 0 - 3 Cameroon Group B
WK 1998 Gelijk 2 - 2 Chile Group B
WK 1998 Gelijk 0 - 0 France Quarterfinal
WK 1998 Gelijk 0 - 0 France Quarterfinal
WK 1998 Winst 1 - 0 Norway Last 16
WK 1998 Winst 2 - 1 Austria Group B
WK 1998 Winst 3 - 0 Cameroon Group B
WK 1998 Gelijk 2 - 2 Chile Group B
WK 1994 Gelijk 0 - 0 Brazil Final
WK 1994 Gelijk 0 - 0 Brazil Final
WK 1994 Winst 2 - 1 Bulgaria Semifinal
WK 1994 Winst 2 - 1 Spain Quarterfinal
WK 1994 Winst 2 - 1 Nigeria Last 16
WK 1994 Gelijk 1 - 1 Mexico Group E
WK 1994 Winst 1 - 0 Norway Group E
WK 1994 Verlies 0 - 1 Republic of Ireland Group E
WK 1994 Gelijk 1 - 1 Mexico Group E
WK 1994 Winst 1 - 2 Nigeria Last 16
WK 1994 Winst 1 - 2 Spain Quarterfinal
WK 1990 Gelijk 1 - 1 Argentina Semifinal
WK 1990 Winst 1 - 2 England Third-place play-off
WK 1990 Winst 2 - 1 England Third-place play-off
WK 1990 Gelijk 1 - 1 Argentina Semifinal
WK 1990 Winst 1 - 0 Republic of Ireland Quarterfinal
WK 1990 Winst 2 - 0 Uruguay Last 16
WK 1990 Winst 2 - 0 Czechoslovakia Group A
WK 1990 Winst 1 - 0 USA Group A
WK 1990 Winst 1 - 0 Austria Group A
WK 1990 Winst 0 - 2 Uruguay Last 16
WK 1990 Winst 0 - 1 USA Group A
WK 1986 Gelijk 1 - 1 Argentina Group A
WK 1986 Verlies 2 - 0 France Last 16
WK 1986 Verlies 0 - 2 France Last 16
WK 1986 Winst 3 - 2 Korea Republic Group A
WK 1986 Gelijk 1 - 1 Argentina Group A
WK 1986 Gelijk 1 - 1 Bulgaria Group A
WK 1986 Winst 2 - 3 Korea Republic Group A
WK 1982 Winst 1 - 2 Argentina Group C
WK 1982 Winst 2 - 3 Brazil Group C
WK 1982 Gelijk 1 - 1 Cameroon Group 1
WK 1982 Winst 1 - 3 Germany Final
WK 1982 Winst 3 - 1 Germany Final
WK 1982 Winst 2 - 0 Poland Semifinal
WK 1982 Winst 3 - 2 Brazil Group C
WK 1982 Winst 2 - 1 Argentina Group C
WK 1982 Gelijk 1 - 1 Cameroon Group 1
WK 1982 Gelijk 1 - 1 Peru Group 1
WK 1982 Gelijk 0 - 0 Poland Group 1
WK 1978 Winst 0 - 1 Argentina Group 1
WK 1978 Verlies 2 - 1 Brazil Third-place play-off
WK 1978 Winst 1 - 2 France Group 1
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Germany Group A
WK 1978 Verlies 1 - 2 Brazil Third-place play-off
WK 1978 Verlies 1 - 2 Netherlands Group A
WK 1978 Winst 1 - 0 Austria Group A
WK 1978 Gelijk 0 - 0 Germany Group A
WK 1978 Winst 1 - 0 Argentina Group 1
WK 1978 Winst 3 - 1 Hungary Group 1
WK 1978 Winst 2 - 1 France Group 1
WK 1978 Verlies 2 - 1 Netherlands Group A
WK 1974 Gelijk 1 - 1 Argentina Group 4
WK 1974 Verlies 1 - 2 Poland Group 4
WK 1974 Gelijk 1 - 1 Argentina Group 4
WK 1974 Winst 3 - 1 Haiti Group 4
WK 1970 Verlies 4 - 1 Brazil Final
WK 1970 Winst 3 - 4 Germany Semifinal
WK 1970 Verlies 1 - 4 Brazil Final
WK 1970 Winst 4 - 3 Germany Semifinal
WK 1970 Winst 4 - 1 Mexico Quarterfinal
WK 1970 Gelijk 0 - 0 Israel Group B
WK 1970 Gelijk 0 - 0 Uruguay Group B
WK 1970 Winst 1 - 0 Sweden Group B
WK 1970 Winst 1 - 4 Mexico Quarterfinal
WK 1970 Gelijk 0 - 0 Uruguay Group B
WK 1966 Winst 0 - 2 Chile Group D
WK 1966 Verlies 0 - 1 Korea DPR Group D
WK 1966 Verlies 0 - 1 Russia Group D
WK 1966 Winst 2 - 0 Chile Group D
WK 1966 Verlies 1 - 0 Russia Group D
WK 1962 Verlies 2 - 0 Chile Group B
WK 1962 Gelijk 0 - 0 Germany Group B
WK 1962 Winst 3 - 0 Switzerland Group B
WK 1962 Verlies 0 - 2 Chile Group B
WK 1962 Gelijk 0 - 0 Germany Group B
WK 1962 Winst 0 - 3 Switzerland Group B
WK 1954 Winst 1 - 4 Belgium Group D
WK 1954 Verlies 1 - 4 Switzerland Group D
WK 1954 Winst 4 - 1 Belgium Group D
WK 1954 Verlies 1 - 2 Switzerland Group D
WK 1954 Verlies 4 - 1 Switzerland Group D
WK 1954 Verlies 2 - 1 Switzerland Group D
WK 1950 Winst 2 - 0 Paraguay Group 3
WK 1950 Verlies 2 - 3 Sweden Group 3
WK 1938 Winst 1 - 2 Brazil Semifinal
WK 1938 Winst 1 - 3 France Quarterfinal
WK 1938 Winst 4 - 2 Hungary Final
WK 1938 Winst 2 - 1 Brazil Semifinal
WK 1938 Winst 3 - 1 France Quarterfinal
WK 1938 Winst 2 - 1 Norway Last 16
WK 1934 Winst 2 - 1 Czechoslovakia Final
WK 1934 Winst 1 - 0 Austria Semifinal
WK 1934 Winst 1 - 0 Spain Quarterfinal
WK 1934 Gelijk 1 - 1 Spain Quarterfinal
WK 1934 Winst 7 - 1 USA Last 16
WK 1934 Winst 0 - 1 Spain Quarterfinal
WK 1934 Gelijk 1 - 1 Spain Quarterfinal
WK 1934 Winst 1 - 7 USA Last 16